Official Results
Mens Collegiate Div. 1 Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 1: Mens Collegiate Div. 1 Varsity 8+ Final @ 08:30 AM
1st 1 OSU A  (T. Louis) 15:40.20     15:40.20     00:43:29.07 00:59:09.27
2nd 2 OSU B  (B. Buser) 16:18.68 4.1% 00:38.48 16:18.68     00:43:45.05 01:00:03.73
Mens Collegiate Div. 1 JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 2: Mens Collegiate Div. 1 JV 8+ Final @ 08:31 AM
1st 4 OSU  (A. Satterlee) 16:53.90     16:53.90     00:44:04.13 01:00:58.03
Mens Collegiate D3/Club Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 3: Mens Collegiate D3/Club Varsity 8+ Final @ 08:32 AM
1st 6 UPS  (S. Espinoza) 16:52.00     16:52.00     00:44:33.11 01:01:25.11
2nd 7 LC  (A. Cavanaugh) 17:57.66 6.5% 01:05.66 17:57.66     00:44:34.05 01:02:31.71
Mens Collegiate D3/Club JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 4: Mens Collegiate D3/Club JV 8+ Final @ 08:33 AM
1st 9 UPS  (J. Chen) 17:57.46     17:57.46     00:45:23.38 01:03:20.84
Mens Masters 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 5: Mens Masters 8+ Final @ 08:34 AM
1st 11 WRC  (B. Byrd) 16:44.30     17:16.30 00:32.00   00:46:06.26 01:03:22.56
2nd 12 Station L A  (D. Lumbard) 17:09.58 2.5% 00:25.28 17:09.58     00:46:22.37 01:03:31.95
3rd 14 Mt. Baker  (M. Johnson) 18:21.42 9.7% 01:11.84 19:01.72 00:40.30   00:47:23.57 01:06:25.29
4th 13 Station L B  (b. huffman) 18:34.91 11.0% 00:13.49 18:34.91     00:46:50.56 01:05:25.47
Womens Collegiate Div. 1 Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 6: Womens Collegiate Div. 1 Varsity 8+ Final @ 08:36 AM
1st 16 WSU  (E. Jones) 17:02.54     17:02.54     00:48:56.67 01:05:59.21
2nd 17 UP  (M. Templin) 17:41.30 3.8% 00:38.76 17:41.30     00:49:20.41 01:07:01.71
3rd 18 Seattle U  (H. Wilder) 19:32.15 14.6% 01:50.85 19:32.15     00:49:47.97 01:09:20.12
Womens Collegiate Div. 1  JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 7: Womens Collegiate Div. 1  JV 8+ Final @ 08:38 AM
1st 20 WSU A  (J. Watson) 17:27.48     17:27.48     00:50:29.44 01:07:56.92
2nd 21 OSU  (L. Matoso) 17:55.45 2.7% 00:27.97 17:55.45     00:50:43.90 01:08:39.35
3rd 22 WSU B  (M. Culwell) 18:16.05 4.6% 00:20.60 18:16.05     00:51:03.22 01:09:19.27
4th 23 UP A  (L. Wilson) 18:27.91 5.8% 00:11.86 18:27.91     00:51:30.53 01:09:58.44
5th 24 UP B  (K. Schmall) 19:59.37 14.5% 01:31.46 19:59.37     00:52:21.48 01:12:20.85
Womens Collegiate D3/Club Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 8: Womens Collegiate D3/Club Varsity 8+ Final @ 08:40 AM
1st 26 UPS  (M. Harris) 20:00.61     20:00.61     00:54:47.29 01:14:47.90
2nd 27 LC  (M. Morris) 20:52.82 4.3% 00:52.21 20:52.82     00:55:27.23 01:16:20.05
Mixed Masters 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 10: Mixed Masters 8+ Final @ 08:42 AM
1st 29 SRA A  (K. Sheehan) 19:02.59     19:02.59     00:56:36.93 01:15:39.52
2nd 30 SRA B  (C. von Veh) 20:02.60 5.3% 01:00.01 20:02.60     00:56:53.39 01:16:55.99
3rd 32 CBRC  (E. Placeholder9) 20:48.13 9.2% 00:45.53 21:01.53 00:13.40   01:03:00.31 01:24:01.84
4th 31 SRA C  (L. Iba) 23:43.28 24.6% 02:55.15 24:00.48 00:17.20   01:02:40.41 01:26:40.89
Womens Masters 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 11: Womens Masters 8+ Final @ 08:43 AM
1st 38 PBC/LWRC/OAR-Eugene/CRC [Composite]  (J. Linse) 19:02.59     20:13.99 01:11.40   01:01:03.37 01:21:17.36
2nd 33 SRA  (D. Farrow) 19:06.28 0.3% 00:03.69 20:12.48 01:06.20   00:58:43.73 01:18:56.21
3rd 35 Station L B  (S. Ey) 19:49.95 4.1% 00:43.67 19:49.95     00:59:47.00 01:19:36.95
4th 36 PWR  (A. Novak) 20:02.33 5.2% 00:12.38 20:04.63 00:02.30   01:00:18.09 01:20:22.72
5th 39 Mt. Baker  (J. Walker) 20:03.57 5.3% 00:01.24 20:46.17 00:42.60   01:01:22.57 01:22:08.74
6th 34 WRC  (P. Shen) 20:07.99 5.7% 00:04.42 20:21.19 00:13.20   00:59:05.44 01:19:26.63
7th 37 Station L C  (D. O'Brien) 20:33.57 8.0% 00:25.58 21:00.17 00:26.60   01:00:39.62 01:21:39.79
8th 41 Station L A  (S. Ryan) 23:51.02 25.2% 03:17.45 24:25.32 00:34.30   01:03:34.61 01:27:59.93
40 CBRC  (A. Schroeder) Scratch              
Mens Masters 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 12: Mens Masters 4x Final @ 08:47 AM
1st 43 OARA  (R. Peterson) 19:17.98     19:17.98     01:04:54.54 01:24:12.52
2nd 44 WRC  (J. Sweeney) 20:28.08 6.1% 01:10.10 21:01.68 00:33.60   01:05:16.75 01:26:18.43
Mixed Masters 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 13: Mixed Masters 4x Final @ 08:48 AM
1st 46 WRC  (S. Wright) 20:07.46     20:20.86 00:13.40   01:05:54.50 01:26:15.36
2nd 48 OAR-Eugene  (J. Juhlin) 20:20.16 1.1% 00:12.70 21:23.76 01:03.60   01:06:41.73 01:28:05.49
3rd 47 Waterford  (D. Horrocks) 20:26.98 1.6% 00:06.82 20:26.98     01:06:12.15 01:26:39.13
4th 49 LOCR  (H. Swain) 21:43.19 7.9% 01:16.21 21:56.59 00:13.40   01:07:08.51 01:29:05.10
Exhib 50 ERA  (K. Plitt) 21:04.19     22:02.39 00:58.20   01:07:29.15 01:29:31.54
Womens Masters 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 14: Womens Masters 4x Final @ 08:49 AM
1st 52 OARA  (A. Smith) 20:11.27     20:30.47 00:19.20   01:10:53.18 01:31:23.65
2nd 54 OAR-Eugene  (R. Thompson) 21:56.15 8.7% 01:44.88 22:23.05 00:26.90   01:12:14.72 01:34:37.77
3rd 55 ORU  (E. Caffee) 22:44.99 12.7% 00:48.84 22:44.99     01:12:34.55 01:35:19.54
4th 56 VLC  (E. Torres) 23:21.21 15.7% 00:36.22 23:52.21 00:31.00   01:13:04.13 01:36:56.34
5th 53 LOCR  (M. Westermeyer) 25:15.66 25.1% 01:54.45 25:38.66 00:23.00   01:11:54.00 01:37:32.66
Mens Open 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 15: Mens Open 2x Final @ 08:50 AM
1st 58 Seattle U  (P. Guilherme) 21:24.98     21:24.98     01:14:07.77 01:35:32.75
Mens Masters 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 16: Mens Masters 2x Final @ 08:51 AM
1st 60 VLC A  (B. Farentinos) 19:28.88     21:10.38 01:41.50   01:14:24.36 01:35:34.74
2nd 64 CBRC  (J. Savage) 20:15.36 4.0% 00:46.48 20:29.86 00:14.50   01:17:17.10 01:37:46.96
3rd 62 OAR-Eugene/Arizona  [Composite]  (T. Paxton) 20:18.33 4.2% 00:02.97 21:01.83 00:43.50   01:15:05.96 01:36:07.79
4th 63 Salem  (H. Gail) 23:49.84 22.3% 03:31.51 23:49.84     01:16:55.97 01:40:45.81
5th 61 VLC B  (S. Winnett) 24:54.57 27.9% 01:04.73 25:25.87 00:31.30   01:14:48.38 01:40:14.25
Mixed Masters 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 17: Mixed Masters 2x Final @ 08:53 AM
1st 66 WRC  (A. Haight) 20:56.81     20:56.81     01:17:36.58 01:38:33.39
2nd 67 LOCR  (D. Gordon) 24:58.15 19.2% 04:01.34 26:18.65 01:20.50   01:18:04.57 01:44:23.22
Womens Masters 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 19: Womens Masters 2x Final @ 08:54 AM
1st 69 Unaff. (USA)  (A. Moyer) 21:41.16     22:39.26 00:58.10   01:18:34.77 01:41:14.03
2nd 71 VLC  (N. Chandlee) 22:52.99 5.5% 01:11.83 24:12.49 01:19.50   01:19:20.98 01:43:33.47
3rd 70 Station L  (K. Kemper) 24:51.57 14.6% 01:58.58 24:51.57     01:19:03.81 01:43:55.38
Mens Jr Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 20: Mens Jr Varsity 8+ Final @ 10:45 AM
1st 76 Mt. Baker  (O. Borges) 16:48.85     16:48.85     03:31:28.03 03:48:16.88
2nd 73 GL  (T. Hasle) 16:54.39 0.5% 00:05.54 16:54.39     03:30:27.46 03:47:21.85
3rd 74 SRA  (B. Yuse) 17:15.31 2.6% 00:20.92 17:15.31     03:30:45.90 03:48:01.21
4th 75 RCRC  (A. Necas) 17:25.51 3.6% 00:10.20 17:25.51     03:31:10.31 03:48:35.82
5th 77 LOCR  (C. Levin) 17:58.47 6.9% 00:32.96 17:58.47     03:31:53.29 03:49:51.76
6th 78 Waterford  (K. Ekins) 19:17.23 14.7% 01:18.76 19:17.23     03:32:19.04 03:51:36.27
Mens Jr JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 21: Mens Jr JV 8+ Final @ 10:47 AM
1st 80 SRA  (J. Foster) 17:35.62     17:35.62     03:32:59.65 03:50:35.27
2nd 83 GL  (H. DeLuca) 17:57.61 2.1% 00:21.99 17:57.61     03:33:55.35 03:51:52.96
3rd 81 RCRC  (C. Walter) 18:16.03 3.8% 00:18.42 18:16.03     03:33:30.24 03:51:46.27
4th 86 VLC  (T. Wilcox) 18:56.30 7.6% 00:40.27 18:56.30     03:35:08.20 03:54:04.50
5th 84 LOCR  (L. Beltran Laborde) 19:24.12 10.3% 00:27.82 19:24.12     03:34:19.96 03:53:44.08
6th 82 Mt. Baker  (J. Stoinski) 19:31.03 10.9% 00:06.91 19:31.03     06:17:17.24 06:36:48.27
7th 85 Lakeside  (M. Linker) 19:50.96 12.8% 00:19.93 19:50.96     03:34:47.87 03:54:38.83
Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 22: Mens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:50 AM
1st 90 UO  (S. Kales) 19:32.36     19:32.36     03:36:32.59 03:56:04.95
2nd 89 PSU  (N. Kannan) 20:08.55 3.1% 00:36.19 20:08.55     03:36:09.47 03:56:18.02
3rd 88 Seattle U  (C. Hooks) 20:40.14 5.8% 00:31.59 20:40.14     03:35:47.75 03:56:27.89
4th 91 UPS  (M. Chock) 20:45.41 6.2% 00:05.27 20:45.41     03:37:02.24 03:57:47.65
Mens Collegiate JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 23: Mens Collegiate JV 4+ Final @ 10:52 AM
1st 93 UO  (F. Leng) 21:42.18     21:42.18     03:37:40.91 03:59:23.09
Mens Jr 3V 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 24: Mens Jr 3V 8+ Final @ 10:54 AM
1st 95 SRA  (A. Cowles) 17:42.82     17:42.82     03:38:48.95 03:56:31.77
2nd 96 RCRC  (S. Daigle) 18:32.18 4.6% 00:49.36 18:32.18     03:39:10.65 03:57:42.83
3rd 98 Mt. Baker  (J. Oberle) 18:52.93 6.6% 00:20.75 18:52.93     03:39:57.33 03:58:50.26
4th 99 ERA  (R. Upenieks) 19:08.43 8.1% 00:15.50 19:08.43     03:40:15.90 03:59:24.33
5th 97 GL  (C. Brochet) 19:13.61 8.5% 00:05.18 19:13.61     03:39:36.65 03:58:50.26
Mens Jr 4V 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 25: Mens Jr 4V 8+ Final @ 10:56 AM
1st 101 SRA B  (K. Snyder) 18:26.48     18:26.48     03:40:57.85 03:59:24.33
2nd 104 Mt. Baker  (S. Liechty) 20:07.74 9.2% 01:41.26 20:07.74     03:42:09.10 04:02:16.84
3rd 105 SRA C  (N. Scanlan) 20:08.57 9.2% 00:00.83 20:08.57     03:42:34.69 04:02:43.26
4th 102 RCRC  (J. Cantrell) 20:10.29 9.4% 00:01.72 20:10.29     03:41:22.60 04:01:32.89
5th 103 GL C  (K. Hendrickson) 20:33.04 11.4% 00:22.75 20:33.04     03:41:43.80 04:02:16.84
Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 26: Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Final @ 10:58 AM
1st 107 WSU  (K. Wakulich) 19:54.68     19:54.68     03:43:43.91 04:03:38.59
2nd 108 OSU  (j. stewart) 20:43.26 4.1% 00:48.58 20:43.26     03:44:05.96 04:04:49.22
3rd 111 UP A  (M. Gomez) 20:48.82 4.5% 00:05.56 20:48.82     03:45:47.59 04:06:36.41
4th 117 LC B  (S. DeMarche) 22:29.54 13.0% 01:40.72 22:29.54     03:47:57.62 04:10:27.16
5th 116 UPS  (M. Marshall) 22:31.20 13.1% 00:01.66 22:31.20     03:47:36.45 04:10:07.65
6th 114 Seattle U  (O. Amrhein) 23:06.96 16.1% 00:35.76 23:06.96     03:47:10.20 04:10:17.16
7th 113 LC A  (E. Anderson) 23:08.69 16.2% 00:01.73 23:08.69     03:46:45.07 04:09:53.76
8th 112 PSU  (S. Deal) 23:12.33 16.5% 00:03.64 23:12.33     03:46:27.46 04:09:39.79
9th 109 WU  (K. Wallner) 23:21.26 17.3% 00:08.93 23:21.26     03:44:42.89 04:08:04.15
10th 110 UO  (A. Smith) 23:43.16 19.1% 00:21.90 23:43.16     03:45:21.08 04:09:04.24
115 UP B  (M. Keller) Scratch              
Womens Collegiate JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 27: Womens Collegiate JV 4+ Final @ 11:02 AM
1st 119 WSU  (K. Boliba) 20:30.71     20:30.71     03:48:38.77 04:09:09.48
2nd 120 OSU  (S. Murakami) 21:21.19 4.1% 00:50.48 21:21.19     03:49:04.20 04:10:25.39
Womens Jr Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 30: Womens Jr Varsity 4+ Final @ 11:05 AM
1st 125 Lakeside  (E. DeSoto) 20:56.85     20:56.85     03:51:13.25 04:12:10.10
2nd 122 LOCR  (S. Schiffman) 21:10.01 1.0% 00:13.16 21:10.01     03:49:50.93 04:11:00.94
3rd 123 SRA A  (A. Roberds) 21:26.79 2.4% 00:16.78 21:26.79     03:50:21.11 04:11:47.90
4th 124 CBRC  (M. Hopkins) 21:33.52 2.9% 00:06.73 21:33.52     03:50:53.72 04:12:27.24
5th 126 SRA B  (H. Anderson) 21:51.39 4.3% 00:17.87 21:51.39     03:51:35.18 04:13:26.57
Womens Jr JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 31: Womens Jr JV 4+ Final @ 11:08 AM
1st 131 SRA A  (H. Jones) 21:53.46     21:53.46     03:54:12.01 04:16:05.47
2nd 133 SRA B  (F. Guetlich) 22:47.26 4.1% 00:53.80 22:47.26     03:55:04.14 04:17:51.40
3rd 132 ERA  (F. Wright) 22:50.80 4.4% 00:03.54 22:50.80     03:54:40.32 04:17:31.12
4th 135 SRA C  (C. Wright) 23:08.63 5.7% 00:17.83 23:08.63     03:56:15.80 04:19:24.43
5th 129 LOCR  (A. Booman) 23:34.43 7.7% 00:25.80 23:34.43     03:53:27.44 04:17:01.87
6th 134 GL  (J. Shuman-Whipple) 24:25.40 11.6% 00:50.97 24:25.40     03:55:44.15 04:20:09.55
7th 130 OAR-Eugene  (C. Williams) 25:39.49 17.2% 01:14.09 25:39.49     03:53:57.47 04:19:36.96
8th 136 Ewauna  (H. Brock) 26:22.97 20.5% 00:43.48 26:22.97     03:56:51.70 04:23:14.67
Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 32: Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+ Final @ 11:11 AM
1st 138 UPS  (J. Nash) 20:11.91     20:11.91     03:58:14.11 04:18:26.02
2nd 139 Seattle U  (K. Cote) 22:32.89 11.6% 02:20.98 22:32.89     03:58:46.00 04:21:18.89
Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 33: Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 8+ Final @ 11:13 AM
1st 141 UP A  (E. Chavez) 20:14.57     20:14.57     04:00:29.51 04:20:44.08
2nd 143 UPS A  (H. Freeman) 21:44.01 7.4% 01:29.44 21:44.01     04:01:34.94 04:23:18.95
3rd 142 Seattle U  (K. Chiswell) 22:12.56 9.7% 00:28.55 22:12.56     04:01:06.39 04:23:18.95
4th 144 LC  (N. Bishaw) 22:37.39 11.8% 00:24.83 22:37.39     04:02:05.86 04:24:43.25
5th 145 UPS B  (A. Hughes) 24:30.03 21.0% 01:52.64 24:30.03     04:02:48.07 04:27:18.10
6th 146 Station L  (D. Todesco) 24:30.47 21.1% 00:00.44 24:30.47     04:03:12.73 04:27:43.20
Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 34: Mens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+ Final @ 11:15 AM
1st 148 LC  (L. Di Giosa) 22:03.54     22:03.54     04:04:30.27 04:26:33.81
2nd 149 Station L  (G. Winkler) 23:24.18 6.1% 01:20.64 23:24.18     04:04:41.63 04:28:05.81
Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 35: Womens Collegiate/Open Novice 4+ Final @ 11:16 AM
1st 151 UP  (o. halverson) 23:55.65     23:55.65     04:05:41.50 04:29:37.15
2nd 152 Salem  (K. Scott) 31:34.52 32.0% 07:38.87 31:34.52     04:05:48.16 04:37:22.68
Womens Jr Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 36: Womens Jr Novice 8+ Final @ 11:30 AM
1st 154 GL A  (C. Van Farowe) 11:11.72     11:11.72     04:24:39.14 04:35:50.86
2nd 156 SRA  (S. San Martino) 11:16.44 0.7% 00:04.72 11:16.44     04:25:13.43 04:36:29.87
3rd 157 RCRC A  (G. Gibbs) 11:22.17 1.6% 00:05.73 11:22.17     04:25:30.74 04:36:52.91
4th 155 OARA  (R. Dalthorp) 11:22.53 1.6% 00:00.36 11:22.53     04:24:57.78 04:36:20.31
5th 161 ERA  (R. Wright) 12:01.33 7.4% 00:38.80 12:01.33     04:28:34.68 04:40:36.01
6th 160 GL B  (Z. Yanover) 12:01.95 7.5% 00:00.62 12:01.95     04:28:03.49 04:40:05.44
7th 158 LOCR  (M. Thomas) 12:15.53 9.5% 00:13.58 12:15.53     04:25:54.52 04:38:10.05
8th 159 RCRC B  (n. shaw) 14:52.04 32.8% 02:36.51 14:52.04     04:27:34.08 04:42:26.12
Mens Jr Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 37: Mens Jr Novice 4+ Final @ 11:35 AM
1st 169 Waterford A  (J. Fishman) 10:45.72     10:45.72     04:30:19.87 04:41:05.59
2nd 174 OARA C  (M. Chappell) 10:53.71 1.2% 00:07.99 10:53.71     04:31:52.46 04:42:46.17
3rd 172 Waterford B  (I. Bennett) 10:55.26 1.5% 00:01.55 10:55.26     04:31:10.46 04:42:05.72
4th 164 OAR-Eugene  (E. Farley) 11:13.96 4.4% 00:18.70 11:13.96     04:29:23.37 04:40:37.33
5th 167 ERA A  (E. Grice) 11:15.17 4.6% 00:01.21 11:15.17     04:29:45.93 04:41:01.10
6th 170 OARA B  (j. gerhard) 11:20.31 5.4% 00:05.14 11:20.31     04:30:40.71 04:42:01.02
7th 171 ERA B  (T. Heckman) 11:34.40 7.5% 00:14.09 11:34.40     04:30:50.78 04:42:25.18
8th 168 OARA A  (S. vogan) 11:42.68 8.8% 00:08.28 11:42.68     04:30:07.30 04:41:49.98
9th 163 LOCR  (D. Kim) 12:34.98 16.9% 00:52.30 12:34.98     04:29:03.68 04:41:38.66
10th 166 GL  (N. Mark) 12:56.51 20.3% 00:21.53 12:56.51     04:29:38.18 04:42:34.69
11th 173 ERA C  (W. Brickman) 13:05.85 21.7% 00:09.34 13:05.85     04:31:38.30 04:44:44.15
Womens Jr Varsity 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 38: Womens Jr Varsity 8+ Final @ 01:30 PM
1st 178 Mt. Baker  (A. Christofferson) 21:06.15     21:06.15     06:18:56.96 06:40:03.11
2nd 179 SRA  (S. Allen) 21:29.17 1.8% 00:23.02 21:29.17     06:19:22.46 06:40:51.63
3rd 176 GL  (J. Griffith) 21:30.06 1.9% 00:00.89 21:30.06     06:18:09.46 06:39:39.52
4th 177 RCRC  (A. Evans) 22:01.59 4.4% 00:31.53 22:01.59     06:18:41.02 06:40:42.61
5th 180 LOCR  (S. Schiffman) 22:30.49 6.7% 00:28.90 22:30.49     06:20:17.43 06:42:47.92
Womens Jr JV 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 39: Womens Jr JV 8+ Final @ 01:33 PM
1st 184 Mt. Baker  (J. Jenkins) 21:49.95     21:49.95     06:22:13.42 06:44:03.37
2nd 182 GL  (H. Burns) 22:05.41 1.2% 00:15.46 22:05.41     06:21:24.93 06:43:30.34
3rd 183 RCRC  (G. Pereira) 22:22.71 2.5% 00:17.30 22:22.71     06:21:53.34 06:44:16.05
4th 185 ERA  (S. Christensen) 23:17.21 6.7% 00:54.50 23:17.21     06:22:43.18 06:46:00.39
5th 186 Lakeside  (W. Luo) 23:30.47 7.7% 00:13.26 23:30.47     06:23:12.90 06:46:43.37
Womens Jr 3V 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 40: Womens Jr 3V 8+ Final @ 01:35 PM
1st 190 RCRC  (M. Schlichting) 23:00.39     23:00.39     06:25:45.24 06:48:45.63
2nd 188 GL  (K. Biese) 23:38.46 2.8% 00:38.07 23:38.46     06:24:52.52 06:48:30.98
3rd 189 SRA  (P. Leiton) 24:57.04 8.5% 01:18.58 24:57.04     06:25:17.27 06:50:14.31
4th 191 Mt. Baker  (L. Anderson) 25:27.22 10.6% 00:30.18 25:27.22     06:26:13.87 06:51:41.09
Womens Jr 4V 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 41: Womens Jr 4V 8+ Final @ 01:37 PM
1st 193 GL  (E. Thompson) 23:23.34     23:23.34     06:27:04.40 06:50:27.74
2nd 194 RCRC  (V. Summers) 24:12.93 3.5% 00:49.59 24:12.93     06:27:47.58 06:52:00.51
Mens Jr 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 42: Mens Jr 4x Final @ 01:40 PM
1st 198 OARA A  (J. Katz) 21:51.42     21:51.42     06:30:11.37 06:52:02.79
2nd 196 ORU A  (D. Nikolov) 22:10.51 1.5% 00:19.09 22:10.51     06:29:32.84 06:51:43.35
3rd 197 Waterford  (J. Dover) 25:00.97 14.5% 02:50.46 25:00.97     06:30:01.27 06:55:02.24
Exhib 200 ORU B  (G. Palmer) 35:03.62   10:02.65 35:03.62     06:31:33.02 07:06:36.64
Exhib 199 OARA B  (R. Eger) 25:03.90     25:03.90     06:30:59.93 06:56:03.83
Mens Jr Varsity 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 43: Mens Jr Varsity 4+ Final @ 01:43 PM
1st 203 CBRC  (N. Grimm) 19:41.84     19:41.84     06:32:40.62 06:52:22.46
2nd 204 Lakeside  (S. Schoen) 20:43.50 5.2% 01:01.66 20:43.50     06:33:02.27 06:53:45.77
3rd 202 LOCR  (G. Lutz) 24:09.22 22.6% 03:25.72 24:09.22     06:32:27.46 06:56:36.68
4th 205 Waterford  (K. Ekins) 27:37.94 40.3% 03:28.72 27:37.94     06:33:44.74 07:01:22.68
Mens Jr JV 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 44: Mens Jr JV 4+ Final @ 01:45 PM
1st 210 CBRC A  (J. Smith) 21:55.21     21:55.21     06:36:07.05 06:58:02.26
2nd 209 Lakeside  (T. Headley) 22:25.99 2.3% 00:30.78 22:25.99     06:35:26.65 06:57:52.64
3rd 207 SRA A  (A. Arkan) 24:10.76 10.3% 01:44.77 24:10.76     06:34:47.65 06:58:58.41
4th 212 OAR-Eugene  (D. Henning) 24:27.36 11.6% 00:16.60 24:27.36     06:37:01.30 07:01:28.66
5th 215 CBRC B  (S. Chevrier) 24:57.76 13.9% 00:30.40 24:57.76     06:38:12.14 07:03:09.90
6th 211 VLC  (A. Nevitt) 27:19.10 24.6% 02:21.34 27:19.10     06:36:37.90 07:03:57.00
7th 214 Ewauna  (E. Dassoff) 32:03.51 46.3% 04:44.41 32:03.51     06:37:45.65 07:09:49.16
208 GL  (K. Hendrickson) Scratch              
213 SRA B  (c. meade) Scratch              
Mens Masters 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 45: Mens Masters 4+ Final @ 01:47 PM
1st 220 WRC B  (B. Byrd) 22:45.82     23:54.22 01:08.40   06:40:25.78 07:04:20.00
2nd 221 CBRC  (J. Savage) 23:32.23 3.4% 00:46.41 24:20.63 00:48.40   06:40:50.49 07:05:11.12
3rd 218 SRA  (S. Merritt) 23:55.89 5.1% 00:23.66 24:31.09 00:35.20   06:39:30.05 07:04:01.14
4th 219 WRC A  (F. Stewart) 24:43.31 8.6% 00:47.42 24:56.71 00:13.40   06:39:56.65 07:04:53.36
5th 217 Station L A  (S. Kroll) 26:15.82 15.4% 01:32.51 26:15.82     06:39:19.34 07:05:35.16
6th 222 Station L B  (P. Donley) 26:52.40 18.1% 00:36.58 27:05.80 00:13.40   06:41:22.90 07:08:28.70
Womens Masters 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 46: Womens Masters 4+ Final @ 01:48 PM
1st 224 SRA A  (N. Biery) 24:19.48     24:50.58 00:31.10   06:42:37.74 07:07:28.32
2nd 225 SRA B  (M. Coffren-Barton) 27:57.67 14.9% 03:38.19 28:19.67 00:22.00   06:43:06.62 07:11:26.29
3rd 227 OARA  (Z. Vandegrift) 29:56.08 23.1% 01:58.41 30:58.98 01:02.90   06:44:04.46 07:15:03.44
226 Station L  (K. Lightner) Did Not Finish              
228 Salem  (J. Horn) Did Not Finish              
229 SRA C  (J. Perrin) Scratch              
Womens Jr 4x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 47: Womens Jr 4x Final @ 01:50 PM
1st 232 OARA  (C. Farrell) 25:15.07     25:15.07     06:45:55.52 07:11:10.59
2nd 231 Waterford  (J. Hudson) 25:53.53 2.5% 00:38.46 25:53.53     06:45:28.78 07:11:22.31
3rd 234 VLC  (k. hickey) 25:59.67 2.9% 00:06.14 25:59.67     06:46:57.74 07:12:57.41
4th 233 OAR-Eugene  (M. Titterington) 26:08.42 3.5% 00:08.75 26:08.42     06:46:21.52 07:12:29.94
5th 235 LOCR  (O. Evans) 32:03.45 27.0% 05:55.03 32:03.45     06:47:19.40 07:19:22.85
Exhib 236 ORU  (A. Vassallo) 32:23.87   00:20.42 32:23.87     06:47:45.58 07:20:09.45
Mens Jr 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 48: Mens Jr 2x Final @ 01:52 PM
1st 241 OARA A  (M. Moen) 22:31.15     22:31.15     06:49:39.71 07:12:10.86
2nd 239 OAR-Eugene  (A. Kosek) 22:45.42 1.1% 00:14.27 22:45.42     06:49:02.74 07:11:48.16
3rd 238 VLC  (T. Wilcox) 24:14.07 7.6% 01:28.65 24:14.07     06:48:43.34 07:12:57.41
4th 244 OARA C  (B. Hodson) 24:25.54 8.5% 00:11.47 24:25.54     06:50:59.08 07:15:24.62
5th 242 Waterford  (T. Beck) 25:26.96 13.0% 01:01.42 25:26.96     06:50:03.90 07:15:30.86
6th 243 OARA B  (N. Montz) 25:48.34 14.6% 00:21.38 25:48.34     06:50:40.62 07:16:28.96
7th 240 LOCR  (A. Rise) 28:17.71 25.6% 02:29.37 28:17.71     06:49:26.84 07:17:44.55
Womens Jr 2x
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 49: Womens Jr 2x Final @ 01:54 PM
1st 246 VLC  (G. White) 27:11.61     27:11.61     06:51:34.68 07:18:46.29
2nd 251 CBRC  (H. Andersen) 27:12.72 0.1% 00:01.11 27:12.72     06:52:59.14 07:20:11.86
3rd 249 ORU A  (J. Whelan) 27:35.82 1.5% 00:23.10 27:35.82     06:52:34.18 07:20:10.00
4th 252 ORU B  (D. Petrova) 28:05.96 3.3% 00:30.14 28:05.96     06:53:17.71 07:21:23.67
5th 253 ORU C  (M. Montgomery) 30:13.56 11.2% 02:07.60 30:13.56     06:53:52.68 07:24:06.24
6th 248 OAR-Eugene  (C. Williams) 31:46.41 16.8% 01:32.85 31:46.41     06:52:11.55 07:23:57.96
250 SRA  (C. Wright) Scratch              
Mens Jr Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 50: Mens Jr Novice 8+ Final @ 02:05 PM
1st 256 SRA  (I. Beeman) 10:44.52     10:44.52     07:15:13.46 07:25:57.98
2nd 264 Waterford  (J. Fishman) 11:19.06 5.4% 00:34.54 11:19.06     07:18:17.52 07:29:36.58
3rd 259 Mt. Baker A  (P. Oakford) 11:21.48 5.7% 00:02.42 11:21.48     07:16:29.18 07:27:50.66
4th 255 GL  (B. Kearny) 11:22.95 6.0% 00:01.47 11:22.95     07:14:52.71 07:26:15.66
5th 260 ERA  (R. Upenieks) 11:31.08 7.2% 00:08.13 11:31.08     07:16:48.14 07:28:19.22
6th 258 OARA  (j. sawyer) 11:32.80 7.5% 00:01.72 11:32.80     07:16:04.87 07:27:37.67
7th 257 RCRC A  (M. FUSCO) 11:51.30 10.4% 00:18.50 11:51.30     07:15:37.18 07:27:28.48
8th 263 LOCR  (Z. Fried) 12:04.29 12.4% 00:12.99 12:04.29     07:17:58.81 07:30:03.10
9th 261 Mt. Baker B  (H. Hardiman-Mostow) 13:18.62 23.9% 01:14.33 13:18.62     07:17:08.74 07:30:27.36
10th 265 OAR-Eugene  (W. Current) 14:08.02 31.6% 00:49.40 14:08.02     07:18:42.74 07:32:50.76
11th 262 RCRC B  (W. Geib) 14:23.39 34.0% 00:15.37 14:23.39     07:17:34.81 07:31:58.20
12th 266 RCRC C  (K. Kabeseman) 15:28.45 44.1% 01:05.06 15:28.45     07:19:55.96 07:35:24.41
Mixed Jr Novice 8+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 51: Mixed Jr Novice 8+ Final @ 02:10 PM
1st 269 VLC  (N. John) 12:35.71     12:35.71     07:19:35.58 07:32:11.29
Womens Jr Novice 4+
Finals
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 52: Womens Jr Novice 4+ Final @ 02:12 PM
1st 271 ERA A  (C. Kerby) 14:56.06     14:56.06     07:21:08.30 07:36:04.36
2nd 275 OARA  (S. Saliba) 14:56.37 0.0% 00:00.31 14:56.37     07:23:16.55 07:38:12.92
3rd 274 OAR-Eugene A  (E. Carroll) 15:20.51 2.7% 00:24.14 15:20.51     07:22:35.14 07:37:55.65
4th 276 LOCR  (M. Thomas) 15:37.83 4.7% 00:17.32 15:37.83     07:23:39.46 07:39:17.29
5th 272 RCRC  (G. Gibbs) 15:48.06 5.8% 00:10.23 15:48.06     07:21:40.90 07:37:28.96
6th 273 ERA B  (N. Ingram) 16:45.82 12.2% 00:57.76 16:45.82     07:22:12.93 07:38:58.75
7th 277 OAR-Eugene B  (M. De Martin) 17:08.38 14.8% 00:22.56 17:08.38     07:24:07.65 07:41:16.03
Page 1 of Printed: 2013-Oct-27 04:49 PM
Created using Regatta Workbench